CCPA Request Form

The California Consumer Privacy Act of 2018 (the “CCPA”) gives California residents the right to request that businesses not sell their personal information to third parties. Aster Contractors Holdings, LLC takes your privacy very seriously. If you are a California resident and would like to exercise your rights under the CCPA, then please provide the information requested below so that we may process your request. To learn more about the CCPA, as well as what personal information Aster Contractors Holdings, LLC collects and how we use it, please review Aster Contractors Holdings, LLC Privacy Notice to California Residents, a copy of which can be found here: https://ibpaster.wpengine.com/california-privacy-notice/

Do not sell my personal information

-Get a copy of personal information that we have collected from or about you in the last 12 months
-Obtain the categories of personal information that we may have sold or otherwise shared in the past 12 months
-Request that your Personal Information be removed from our systems
-Opt out from our sales of personal information

Are You Sure?
You are about to leave Norkote and enter a third-party site. Norkote and Aster Contractors Holdings, LLC have no control over, and accept no liability, obligation, or responsibility for, the contents or performance of other websites. Any such link does not constitute an endorsement or any representation regarding, the linked website, its content, its owner, its performance, its owner’s products or services, or any forward-looking statements found in.
Leave Page